DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
23 februari
16:00
Zuidhorn: de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1 – Reflex JA 1
DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
28 februari
18:30
Krathos MC 1 – VC Grijpskerk MC 1
02 maart
10:30
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 4.1
02 maart
11:00
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – Impala N 2.1
02 maart
11:15
Smash & Block N 2.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
02 maart
11:30
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – Lycurgus N 4.1
02 maart
11:45
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – DIO/Bedum N 2.1
02 maart
12:30
VC Grijpskerk MA 2 – Voklubol MA 1
02 maart
14:30
VC Grijpskerk MB 1 – VC Sneek MB 2
02 maart
14:30
de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1 – Oudehaske JA 1
02 maart
14:30
VC Grijpskerk MA 1 – SVI MA 1
02 maart
16:00
Doles MC 1 – VC Grijpskerk MC 1
02 maart
16:00
Zuidhorn: de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1 – vv Peize XC 1
02 maart
16:30
VC Grijpskerk HS 2 – Voklubol HS 2
02 maart
16:30
VC Grijpskerk DS 1 – VIOS/Kolham DS 1
02 maart
18:30
VC Grijpskerk HS 1 – Haulerwijk HS 1
02 maart
18:30
VC Grijpskerk DS 3 – NAS D 2
DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
23 februari
16:00
Zuidhorn: de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1 – Reflex JA 1
28 februari
18:30
Krathos MC 1 – VC Grijpskerk MC 1
DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
02 maart
10:30
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 4.1
02 maart
11:00
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – Impala N 2.1
02 maart
11:15
Smash & Block N 2.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
02 maart
11:30
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – Lycurgus N 4.1
02 maart
11:45
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – DIO/Bedum N 2.1
02 maart
12:30
VC Grijpskerk MA 2 – Voklubol MA 1
02 maart
14:30
VC Grijpskerk MB 1 – VC Sneek MB 2
02 maart
14:30
de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1 – Oudehaske JA 1
02 maart
14:30
VC Grijpskerk MA 1 – SVI MA 1
02 maart
16:00
Doles MC 1 – VC Grijpskerk MC 1
02 maart
16:00
Zuidhorn: de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1 – vv Peize XC 1
02 maart
16:30
VC Grijpskerk HS 2 – Voklubol HS 2
02 maart
16:30
VC Grijpskerk DS 1 – VIOS/Kolham DS 1
02 maart
18:30
VC Grijpskerk HS 1 – Haulerwijk HS 1
02 maart
18:30
VC Grijpskerk DS 3 – NAS D 2
09 maart
17:00
VC Sneek JA 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1
16 maart
12:30
Reflex JA 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1
16 maart
16:00
vv Trias XC 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1
23 maart
14:30
de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1 – Sudosa/Desto JC 3
23 maart
16:30
Sudosa/Desto JA 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1
DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
23 februari
16:00
Zuidhorn: de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1 – Reflex JA 1
28 februari
18:30
Krathos MC 1 – VC Grijpskerk MC 1
02 maart
10:30
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 4.1
02 maart
11:00
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – Impala N 2.1
02 maart
11:15
Smash & Block N 2.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
02 maart
11:30
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – Lycurgus N 4.1
02 maart
11:45
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – DIO/Bedum N 2.1
02 maart
12:30
VC Grijpskerk MA 2 – Voklubol MA 1
02 maart
14:30
VC Grijpskerk MB 1 – VC Sneek MB 2
02 maart
14:30
de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1 – Oudehaske JA 1
02 maart
14:30
VC Grijpskerk MA 1 – SVI MA 1
02 maart
16:00
Doles MC 1 – VC Grijpskerk MC 1
02 maart
16:00
Zuidhorn: de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1 – vv Peize XC 1
02 maart
16:30
VC Grijpskerk HS 2 – Voklubol HS 2
02 maart
16:30
VC Grijpskerk DS 1 – VIOS/Kolham DS 1
02 maart
18:30
VC Grijpskerk HS 1 – Haulerwijk HS 1
02 maart
18:30
VC Grijpskerk DS 3 – NAS D 2
09 maart
17:00
VC Sneek JA 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1
16 maart
12:30
Reflex JA 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1
16 maart
16:00
vv Trias XC 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1
23 maart
14:30
de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1 – Sudosa/Desto JC 3
23 maart
16:30
Sudosa/Desto JA 1 – de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1
13 april
14:30
de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JC 1 – Rovoc XC 1
13 april
16:00
Zuidhorn: de Meeuwen/Grijpskerk JA 1 – VC Sneek JA 1