DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
20 november
19:15
Lycurgus DS 3 – VC Grijpskerk DS 2
21 november
19:30
Voklubol DS 1 – VC Grijpskerk DS 2
21 november
20:00
VC Grijpskerk DS 1 – vv Rolde DS 1
22 november
19:00
VC Grijpskerk XB 1 – DOVO/Hujades XB 1
23 november
9:00
de Meeuwen N 2.2 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
23 november
9:15
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – de Meeuwen N 2.1
23 november
10:00
DIO/Bedum N 2.3 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
23 november
10:30
Lycurgus N 4.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 4.1
23 november
11:00
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – Voklubol N 4.1
23 november
13:15
Abiant/Set Uppers JB 1 – VC Grijpskerk XB 1
23 november
15:30
Voklubol MA 1 – VC Grijpskerk MA 2
23 november
17:30
Voklubol DS 2 – VC Grijpskerk DS 4
DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gevonden

DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
20 november
19:15
Lycurgus DS 3 – VC Grijpskerk DS 2
21 november
19:30
Voklubol DS 1 – VC Grijpskerk DS 2
21 november
20:00
VC Grijpskerk DS 1 – vv Rolde DS 1
22 november
19:00
VC Grijpskerk XB 1 – DOVO/Hujades XB 1
23 november
9:00
de Meeuwen N 2.2 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
23 november
9:15
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – de Meeuwen N 2.1
23 november
10:00
DIO/Bedum N 2.3 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
23 november
10:30
Lycurgus N 4.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 4.1
23 november
11:00
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – Voklubol N 4.1
23 november
13:15
Abiant/Set Uppers JB 1 – VC Grijpskerk XB 1
23 november
15:30
Voklubol MA 1 – VC Grijpskerk MA 2
23 november
17:30
Voklubol DS 2 – VC Grijpskerk DS 4
DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN

Er zijn geen wedstrijden gevonden

DAG
TIJD
WEDSTRIJDEN
20 november
19:15
Lycurgus DS 3 – VC Grijpskerk DS 2
21 november
19:30
Voklubol DS 1 – VC Grijpskerk DS 2
21 november
20:00
VC Grijpskerk DS 1 – vv Rolde DS 1
22 november
19:00
VC Grijpskerk XB 1 – DOVO/Hujades XB 1
23 november
9:00
de Meeuwen N 2.2 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
23 november
9:15
VC Grijpskerk N 2.1 – de Meeuwen N 2.1
23 november
10:00
DIO/Bedum N 2.3 – VC Grijpskerk N 2.1
23 november
10:30
Lycurgus N 4.1 – VC Grijpskerk N 4.1
23 november
11:00
VC Grijpskerk N 4.1 – Voklubol N 4.1
23 november
13:15
Abiant/Set Uppers JB 1 – VC Grijpskerk XB 1
23 november
15:30
Voklubol MA 1 – VC Grijpskerk MA 2
23 november
17:30
Voklubol DS 2 – VC Grijpskerk DS 4